Schweizerisches Zündholzmuseum | Postfach 118 | 5012 Schönenwerd | www.zuendholzmuseum.ch
Hauptbild
Home / Museum / Förderer / Freunde, Sponsoren / B  

Freunde und Sponsoren



zurück zur Übersicht


Bacher M. 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Bachmann Ruth 6010   Kriens
Bachmann-Haas Rud. 6012 Obernau
Bader Margrith 5244 Birrhard
Baggi Giacinto 1213 Onex
Baltis Ernst 6010 Kriens
Bantle-Befig M. 9050 Appenzell
Banzhaf Christine 8545 Rickenbach
Barfuss Rosalie 3800 Interlaken
Barmet Sophie 6010 Kriens
Bartlome Elisabeth 3154 Rüschegg
Bärtschi Irma 8152 Glattbrugg
Bärtschi Roland 3006 Bern
Bassi Carla 6013 Eigenthal
Bäurle Marie Theres 6010 Kriens
Fam. Baumgartner 5628 Althäusern
Baumgartner-Feusi Margrit 8852 Altendorf
Baumgartner Doris 3006 Bern
Baumgartner Willy + Gerda 4413 Büren b. Liestal
Behrendt Elisabeth 5200 Brugg
Berger Philipp C. 3014 Bern
Berger Remo 4424 Arboldswil
Berger-Jmhof U. 2540 Grenchen
Berlepsch Peter 4055 Basel
Bernet Eduard 6020 Emmenbrücke
Bernet Heidi 8775 Hätzingen
Bernet Marlies 6403 Küssnacht a.R.
Berz August 5430 Wettingen
Dr.  Beutel Klaus K. 8820 Wädenswil
Biedermann Katrin 8132 Egg b. Zürich
Bieri Brigitte 5430 Wettingen
Bihler Brigitte 4658 Däniken
Birchler René 8840 Einsiedeln
Birrer Max + Vreni 6214 Schenkon
Bischoff Flurin A-6973 Höchst
Blaser Marianne 3203 Buttenried
Blättler Leo 6370 Stans
Blättler-Schmid Alois 6370 Stans
Bleuler-Eberle Max 8953 Dietikon
Blum Josef + Maria 4915 St. Urban
Blumer E. 9000 St.Gallen
Bochsler Ruth 6030 Ebikon
Boesiger Eduard 3007 Bern
Böniger M. 8783 Linthal
Borel René + Marianne 3045 Meikirch
Boretti Aurelio 6044 Udligenswil
Borter Anita 5452 Oberrohrdorf
Bösch Hildegard 6363 Fürigen
Brändle Kurt 6600 Muralto
Brauchli Anita 6004 Luzern
Braun Emma 6006 Luzern
Bressan Angelo 8907 Wettswil
Brönnimann Rolf 8610 Uster
Bruder Waltraud 6010 Kriens
Brudermann Hanna 6005 Luzern
Brügger Max 4658 Däniken
Brügger-Kronenberg   Franz 6242 Wauwil
Bründler Laura 6006 Luzern
Brunetti Silvio 6003 Luzern
Brüninghaus Heinz D-79843 Dittishausen
ZH-Werbung F. Brunner AG 4106 Therwil
Brunner Beat A. 9000 St.Gallen
Bucher Günther + Ingried   6010 Kriens
Bucher Heidi 6010 Kriens
Bucher Marc 6006 Luzern
Bucher Margaritha 6003 Luzern
Bucher Barbara + Stefan 6244 Nebikon
Bucher Hanni + Josef 6210 Sursee
Bucher-Manz Regula + Hans 4058 Basel
Buff Kuno 8820 Wädenswil
Bühler Hans 6010 Kriens
Bühler Anna + Hans 6048 Horw
Bühler Adolf + Rita 6017 Ruswil
Bühler Hermann 6102 Malters
Bühler Paula 6600 Locarno
Bührer-Champion Delphine 4143 Dornach
Bürgi Ernst 6300 Zug
Burkart Kurt 6010 Kriens
Bumann Maria 6332 Hagendorn
Bürgisser Maria 6005 Luzern
Burkhardt Pia 6210 Sursee
Bürkler 9000 St.Gallen
Burri Agnes + Anton 6010 Kriens
Busslinger Erwin 5443 Niederrohrdorf