Schweizerisches Zündholzmuseum | Postfach 118 | 5012 Schönenwerd | www.zuendholzmuseum.ch
Hauptbild
Home / Museum / Förderer / Freunde, Sponsoren / S  

Freunde und Sponsoren



zurück zur Übersicht


Sägesser Elisabeth 3132 Riggisberg
Satirana Rita 6106 Werthenstein
Schäfer Otto 6010 Kriens
Schär Andreas 6332 Hagendorn
Scheidegger Charlotte + Max 5012 Schönenwerd
Scheiwiller-Puronne Irmelie 9000 St. Gallen
Scherzinger Marcel 8633 Wolfhausen
Scheuber Marlies 4900 Langenthal
Scheuber-Scheuber   Lisbeth 6382 Büren
Schilter-Walker Karl 6460 Altdorf
Schindler Helmut D-30163  Hannover
Schlegel Beat + Marlies 6055 Alpnach-Dorf
Schlesier Siegfried 6207 Nottwil
Schmid Daniela 6174 Sörenberg
Schmid Erna + Werner 6103 Schwarzenberg
Schmid Horst D-70567 Stuttgart
Schmid Josef 6011 Kriens
Schmid Ruth 6373 Ennetbürgen
Schmid Verena 6003 Luzern
Schmid-Hofer Dora 3012 Bern
Schmucki Walter 8885 Mols
Schneider Monika 6373 Ennetbürgen
Schneiter Roger 8424 Embrach
Schneitter Charles 5000 Aarau
Schnider Maria 6005 Luzern
Schoellhorn Fritz 8032 Zürich
Schönenberger Jana 6312 Steinhausen
Schreckling Klaus 1806 St-Légier-Chiésaz
Schuler Gertrud 8197 Rafz
Schuller Laszlo 6020 Emmenbrücke
Schüpfer Rosmarie 6072 Sachseln
Schumacher Alois 6032 Emmen
Schumacher Franz 6004 Luzern
Schumacher Peter 8302 Kloten
Schürch Bernadette 6006 Luzern
Schürpf Anna 6010 Kriens
Schwarz Margrit 4500 Solothurn
Schwegler Ursula 8832 Wilen b. Wol.
Schweizer Ester 5444 Künten
Schweizer Rudolf 4802 Strengelbach
Schweizer Kurt + Sylvia 6010 Kriens
Schwendemann Pia 6003 Luzern
Erben-Gemein-schaft Seebacher Ernst 8953 Dietikon
Seifert Mathias 7000 Chur
Seiler Marie-Theres 5445 Eggenwil
Sélitrenny-Moor Hortense 5024 Küttigen
Sicheneder Hans 9200 Gossau
Sidler-Schnyder R. 8910 Affoltern a.A.
Siegrist René 4665 Oftringen
Sievi Rita 8051 Zürich
Sigg Bruno 5036 Oberentfelden
Silberbauer Werner 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Simmen Lori 8302 Kloten
Sommerhalder Thomas 4802 Strengelbach
Spelbrink Miep 8706 Meilen
Spichtig Elisabeth 6373 Ennetbürgen
Spichtig Beatrice 8636 Wald
Spychiger Silvia 6274 Eschenbach
Stadelmann Lukas 6003 Luzern
Städele Lotti 4058 Basel
Stähli Martha 4612 Wangen
Stähli Alexander 4222 Zwingen
Stählin Martha 4612 Wangen
Stalder Beat 6003 Luzern
Stalder Eva 6020 Emmenbrücke
Stalder Josef + Rosmarie   6353 Weggis
Stalder Margrit 3472 Wynigen
Stärk-Birrer Louis 6004 Luzern
Starkl Sonja 6052 Hergiswil a.S.
Staub Mira 8762 Schwanden
Staudenmann Heidi 8352 Kloten
Stauffer Burda + Hans 6102 Malters
Stefaner Anton 6010 Kriens
Steffen Walter + Heidi 6020 Emmenbrücke
Steiger E. 8105 Regensdorf
Stein-Zemp Walter 6370 Oberdorf
Steinemann Heinz 8555 Müllheim
Steiner Andreas 1533 Ménières
Steininger Helmut 6014 Littau
Steinmann Marie 6210 Sursee
Steinmann Urs 6010 Kriens
Steiner Brigitte + Arthur 6440 Brunnen
Steiner Christine 1700 Fribourg
Stillhart Bruno 6300 Zug
Stirnemann Rolf 5502 Hunzenschwil
Studer Peter 8500 Frauenfeld
Studer Peter 5000 Aarau
Studhalter Bernhard 6048 Horw
Theater BS Stumpp Otto Basel
Steiner Ruth 6030 Ebikon
Strasser Willi 5610 Wohlen
Strebel Urs + Esther 6048 Horw
Strobel Milly 6003 Luzern
Stulz Margrit + Willy 3098 Köniz
Sutter Stefan 6340 Baar